✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Luxe Gold Designer Wall Mirror

Luxe Gold Designer Wall Mirror

Introducing designer wall mirror LuxeGold, a unique piece of art that brings in warmth and sophistication to any home. Crafted with an elegant iron frame and plain brass finish, this designer wall mirror is the perfect accent for a bathroom, hallway or any other room in the house. The quality craftsmanship creates a luxurious designer feel while the sleek finish reflects light and creates unique shapes onto your walls. Let LuxeGold adorn your walls and bring a new level of class to any space!
$69.80

Original: $232.66

-70%
Luxe Gold Designer Wall Mirror

$232.66

$69.80
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3

Description