✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Zorin Accent Lounge Chair & 2 Poof and 2 Seater Sofa Set (Pistachio) - Scandinavian Design Series

Try our lavish Zorin accent lounge chair & Poof and 2 Seater Sofa set. This pastel coloured beautiful sofa chair lends itself to many different styles making it a wonderful choice for any living room, bedroom, den, home office, study etc.

The upholstered chair sits on crafty metal legs and offers back support along with arm support.  Liven up your abode with the standout beauty of this chair.

$292.19

Original: $973.97

-70%

$973.97

$292.19
Product image 1
Product image 2

Description